save the vid

arrowdwnSCROLL DOWN  SCHUIFBALK NAAR BENEDEN ROLLEN
Let the video load or reload the video. It can take a couple of seconds or minutes.

Depending of your internet connection.Be patient.

We do not use cookies or anything to track our visitors. The 'videohosts' do.
That's why we advise you to use something like MALWAREBYTES or similar besides the free adblockers extensions for your browser.
To enjoy carefree sharing.
mixdropPlayButtonIf the video is from MixDrop videohost, you recognize it by the green play icon, then play the vid and click right at your mouse and you save the video as.

Just register at mixdrop.co to make it easier to watch the videos.

IF YOU LIKE THE MOVIE, JUST BUY THE MOVIE AT YOUR LOCAL MOVIEFARMER
OR RENT IT AT LESFLICKS




The 47th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2020

0

Be first to thanks! .

 



Outstanding Drama Series
“The Young and the Restless” – WINNER
“General Hospital”
“Days of Our Lives”
“The Bold and the Beautiful”

Outstanding Performance by a Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Heather Tom, “The Bold and the Beautiful” – WINNER
Katherine Kelly Lang, “The Bold and the Beautiful”
Maura West, “General Hospital”
Arianne Zucker, “Days of Our Lives”
Finola Hughes, “General Hospital”

Outstanding Performance by a Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Jason Thompson, “The Young and the Restless” – WINNER
Steve Burton, “General Hospital”
Jon Lindstrom, “General Hospital”
Thorsten Kaye, “The Bold and the Beautiful”
Thaao Penghlis, “Days of Our Lives”

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Tamara Braun, “General Hospital” – WINNER
Christel Khalil, “The Young and the Restless”
Annika Noellee, “The Bold and the Beautiful”
Rebecca Budig, “General Hospital”
Susan Seaforth Hayes, “Days of Our Lives”

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Bryton James, “The Young and the Restless” – WINNER
Chandler Massey, “Days of Our Lives”
Wally Kurth, “Days of Our Lives”
Mark Grossman, “The Young and the Restless”
Paul Telfer, “Days of Our Lives”
James Patrick Stuart, “General Hospital”

Outstanding Younger Performer
Olivia Rose Keegan, “Days of Our Lives” – WINNER
Sasha Calle, “The Young and the Restless”
Eden McCoy, “General Hospital”
Thia Megia, “Days of Our Lives”
Katelyn MacMullen, “General Hospital”

Outstanding Entertainment News Show
“Entertainment Tonight” – WINNER
“Access Hollywood”
“Extra”
“Inside Edition”
“E! News”

Outstanding Writing Team for a Drama Series
“The Bold and the Beautiful” – WINNER
“The Young and the Restless”
“General Hospital”
“Days of Our Lives”

Outstanding Digital Drama Series
“The Bay” – WINNER
“Eastsiders”
“After Forever”
“Studio City”
“Dark/Web”

Outstanding Entertainment Talk Show Host
Kelly Clarkson, “The Kelly Clarkson Show” – WINNER
Sara Gilbert, Sharon Osborne, Sheryl Underwood, Eve, Carrie Ann Inaba, Marie Osmond, “The Talk”
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest, “Live with Kelly and Ryan”
Michael Strahan, Sara Haines, Keke Palmer, “GMA3”
Maury Povich, “Maury”

Outstanding Game Show Host
Alex Trebek, “Jeopardy” – WINNER
Wayne Brady, “Let’s Make a Deal”
Steve Harvey, “Family Feud”
Pat Sajak, “Wheel of Fortune”
Alfonso Ribeiro, “Catch 21”

Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series
“General Hospital” – WINNER
“The Young and the Restless”
“The Bold and the Beautiful”
“Days of Our Lives”

Outstanding Legal/Courtroom Program
“The People’s Court” – WINNER
“Hot Bench”
“Judge Judy”
“Judge Mathis”
“Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court”

Outstanding Special Class Special
Sesame Street’s 50th Anniversary Celebration HBO – WINNER
93rd Annual Macy’s Thanksgiving Day NBC
Hate Among Us Popstar TV
This Old House: 40th Anniversary Special PBS
The Young and the Restless: Kristoff St. John Tribute CBS

Outstanding Culinary Series
“Giada Entertains” – WINNER
“Valerie’s Home Cooking”
“Barefoot Contessa: Cook Like a Pro”
“30 Minute Meals”
“Milk Street”

Outstanding Morning Show
“Today Show” – WINNER
“CBS Sunday Morning”
“Good Morning America”
“Sunday Today with Willie Geist”
“CBS This Morning”

Outstanding Entertainment Talk Show
“The Ellen DeGeneres Show” – WINNER
“The Talk”
“The Kelly Clarkson Show”
“Live with Kelly and Ryan”
“GMA3: Strahan, Sara and Keke”

Outstanding Informative Talk Show
“The View” – WINNER
“Rachael Ray”
“Red Table Talk”
“Today Show with Hoda and Jenna”
“The 3rd Hour of Today”

Outstanding Game Show
“Jeopardy” – WINNER
“The Price is Right”
“Family Feud”
“Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader”
“Double Dare”




Comments powered by CComment

Articles - FJ Related Plus